Izidi 26. ljubljanskega maratona (2)

Ljubljana, 23. oktobra - izidi na 26. Volkswagen ljubljanskem maratonu (2).

* Izidi:
* moški:
- 42 km:
 1. Adihana Gebretsadik (Eti)             2:06:09
 2. Henok Tesfay Ghebreab (Eri)           2:07:12
 3. Leonard Langat (Ken)                  2:08:05
 4. Godana Abdela Gemeda (Eti)            2:08:54
 5. Merhawi Weldemaryam Kesete (Eri)      2:10:37
 6. Rok Puhar (Slo)                       2:20:49
 7. Simon Navodnik (Slo)                  2:26:56
 8. Žan Tošev (Mak)                       2:32:01
 9. Matic Modic (Slo)                     2:36:52
10. Urban Lavrenčič (Slo)                 2:38:30
...

- 21 km (DP):
 1. Levente Szemerei (Mad)                1:04:08
 2. Domen Hafner (Slo)                    1:08:06 (1. DP)
 3. Blaž Orešnik (Slo)                    1:09:40 (2. DP)
 4. Jošt Žnidaršič (Slo)                  1:09:57 (3. DP)
 5. Klemen Vilhar (Slo)                   1:11:02
 6. Janez Mulej (Slo)                     1:11:11
 7. Luka Ljubič (Slo)                     1:11:15
 8. Miha Povšič (Slo)                     1:11:19
 9. Dino Grbić (Slo)                      1:12:38
10. Jože Lapoši (Slo)                     1:12:58
...

- 10 km:
1. Ahmed El Mazoury (Ita)                 30:19
2. Domen Dornik                           31:10
3. Tilen Dobnikar (Slo)                   31:36
4. Jakob Medved (Slo)                     31:55
5. Matija Rizmal (Slo)                    31:58
6. Leon Fian (Avt)                        32:18
7. Jan Trček (Slo)                        32:36
8. Vito Kunstek (Slo)                     32:45
9. Jošt Lapajne (Slo)                     32:46
10. Jannik Wess (Slo)                     32:58
...

* ženske:
- 42 km:
 1. Siranesh Dagne Yirga (Eti)            2:21:08
 2. Lewetegn Sentayehu Hailemichael (Eti) 2:22:36
 3. Janet1 Gichumbi Ruguru (Ken)          2:30:14
 4. Maeregu Hayelom Shegae (Eti)          2:30:14
 5. Ines Jozić (Hrv)                      2:55:28
 6. Katja Martinšek (Slo)                 3:07:01
 7. Kimberly Pasalic (ZDA)                3:08:54
 8. Jelena Čulej (Hrv)                    3:10:36
 9. Reka Melypataki (Mad)                 3:11:18
10. Nina Dežman (Slo)                     3:12:40
...

- 21 km (DP):
 1. Anja Fink (Slo)                       1:12:45 (1. DP)
 2. Neja Kršinar (Slo)                    1:14:19 (2. DP)
 3. Ana Štefulj (Hrv)                     1:16:40
 4. Jasmina Pitamic Vojska (Slo)          1:19:15 (3. DP)
 5. Silvana Šimunović (Hrv)               1:20:43
 6. Laura Guzelj Blatnik (Slo)            1:21:19
 7. Jasmina Ilijaš (Slo)                  1:22:18
 8. Barbara Černič (Slo)                  1:25:08
 9. Katja Juhart (Slo)                    1:25:09
10. Viktorija Hunjet (Slo)                1:26:38
...

- 10 km:
 1. Liza Šajn (Slo)                       35:05
 2. Lea Haler (Slo)                       35:44
 3. Urška Martinec (Slo)                  35:59
 4. Sandra Srut (Hrv)                     36:15
 5. Špela Gonza (Slo)                     36:23
 6. Veronika Sadek (Slo)                  36:29
 7. Nuša Mali (Slo)                       37:19
 8. Sofia Giobelli (Ita)                  37:42
 9. Nina Pečnik (Slo)                     38:19
10. Zita Elek (Mad)                       38:39
...
zza/jz/zza
© STA, 2022